Comité de programme CORIA
Présidente :
- Sylvie Calabretto (LIRIS - INSA de Lyon)
Membres :
- Massih-Reza Amini (LIG)
- Rachid Ahmed-Ouamer (LARI University of Tizi-Ouzou)
- Ikram Amous (Université de Sfax, Tunisie)
- Michel Beigbeder (Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Mines de St-Etienne)
- Patrice Bellot (LSIS - Univ. Marseille)
- Abdelmajid Ben Hamadou (Université de Sfax, Tunisie)
- Catherine Berrut (LIG, Université Joseph Fourier Grenoble I)
- Mohand Boughanem (IRIT - Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse 3)
- Anne Boyer (Nancy Université)
- Armelle Brun (Université Nancy 2)
- Guillaume Cabanac (IRIT - Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse 3)
- Sylvie Cazalens (LIRIS - INSA de Lyon)
- Max Chevalier (IRIT - Toulouse)
- Jean-Pierre Chevallet (Grenoble Alpes University)
- Vincent Claveau (IRISA - CNRS)
- Stéphane Clinchant (Xerox Research Centre Europe)
- Thomas Demeester (Ghent University)
- Nathalie Denos (Laboratoire LIG - Grenoble Universités)
- Ludovic Denoyer (LIP6-Université Paris 6)
- Habiba Drias (University of Science and Technology USTHB Algiers)
- Antoine Doucet (L3i, University of La Rochelle)
- Elöd Egyed-Zsigmond (LIRIS - INSA de Lyon)
- Omar El Beqqali (Universite FES)
- Marc El-Bèze (LIA, UAPV)
- Rima Faiz (IHEC – University of Carthage)
- Olivier Ferret (CEA LIST)
- Patrick Gallinari (LIP6-Université Paris 6)
- Eric Gaussier (Grenoble Alpes University)
- Mathias Géry (LaHC, Université de Lyon, St-Etienne)
- Gregory Grefenstette (INRIA)
- Brigitte Grau (LIMSI-CNRS, ENSIIE)
- Lorraine Goeuriot (Laboratoire d'informatique de Grenoble)
- Gilles Hubert (IRIT - Université Paul Sabatier Toulouse 3)
- Ali Jaoua (Qatar)
- Guy Lapalme (Universté de Montréal, Canada)
- Léa Laporte (LIRIS-INSA de Lyon)
- Christine Largeron (Université de Lyon)
- Edmond Lassalle (Orange Labs)
- Benjamin Lecouteux (LIG-Université Grenoble-Alpes)
- Vincent Leroy (University of Grenoble - CNRS)
- Anne-Laure Ligozat (LIMSI-CNRS)
- Philippe Lopisteguy (LIUPPA - IUT Bayonne)
- Pierre Maret (LHC Université de St-Etienne)
- Mihaella Mathieu-Juganaru (Ecole Nationale Supérieure des Mines de St-Etienne)
- Annabelle Mercier (Laboratoire LCIS)
- Marie-Francine Moens (Katholieke Universiteit Leuven, Belgique)
- Josiane Mothe (Institut de Recherche en Informatique de Toulouse)
- Henning Mueller (HES-SO)
- Philippe Mulhem (LIG-CNRS)
- An-Te Nguyen (University of Science, HoChiMinh City)
- Jian-Yun Nie (Universit de Montreal)
- Iadh Ounis (University of Glasgow)
- Gabriella Pasi (University of Milano Bicocca)
- Karen Pinel-Sauvagnat (IRIT - Toulouse)
- Benjamin Piwowarski (CNRS / University Pierre et Marie Curie)
- Pierre-Edouard Portier (INSA Lyon)
- Georges Quénot (Laboratoire d'Informatique de Grenoble, CNRS)
- Daniel Rocacher (Irisa)
- Mathieu Roche (Cirad, TETIS)
- Catherine Roussey (Irstea)
- Fatiha Sadat (UQAM)
- Eric Sanjuan (Laboratoire Informatique d'Avignon- Université d'Avignon)
- Jacques Savoy (University of Neuchatel)
- Christoph Schommer (University of Luxembourg)
- Florence Sèdes (IRIT - Université Paul Sabatier, Toulouse)
- Malika Smail-Tabbone (University of Lorraine)
- Chantal Soulé-Dupuy (IRIT - Toulouse)
- Laure Soulier (LIP6 - Université Paris 6)
- Lynda Tamine-Lechani (IRIT, Université Paul Sabatier, Toulouse)
- Xavier Tannier (LIMSI-Université Paris-Sud)
- Isabelle Tellier (Lattice)
- Laurent Ughetto (Université Rennes 2)
- Nadine Jessel-Baptiste (IRIT - Toulouse)
- Thomas François (Université catholique de Louvain, Belgique)
- Antoine Doucet (University of La Rochelle)